Organization Calendar (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 24, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
7:00 AM
@ Hamilton Hawks
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
7:30 AM
vs. Aurora Black
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
5:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats #3786
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks #117
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
2:30 PM
@ Aurora Black
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Orange
2019-2020
HL
Novice
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Blue
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Purple
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
6:30 PM
vs. North Simcoe
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside 3816
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
HL
Novice
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
2:45 PM
@ Aurora Panthers
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development Skate
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
@ Clearview Icecats
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Smith Falls
Northcrest CC [1]
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Atom 2
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Atom 1
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
4:15 PM
vs. Glengarry Highlanders
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Green
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
5:30 PM
vs. Clearview
2019-2020
HL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
6:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks #106
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 at 6:27 AM