Organization Calendar (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Rep - Midget B - Barrie Sharkfest Tournament (1920039) (11/15/19-11/17/19)
2019-2020
HL
Novice
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
10:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
2:15 PM
@ Toronto Leaside 3760
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1 & Atom 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
5:30 PM
@ Clearview
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
8:15 PM
@ Barrie Sharks #106
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks 108
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
1:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ North York Storm 3026
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Belmont Blazers 5143
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Sharks 117
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
1:30 PM
@ Aurora Purple
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
1:45 PM
vs. Cornwall Typhoons 2333
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
2:30 PM
@ Aurora Green
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
5:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Aurora Blue
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:45 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Rep - Midget B - Barrie Sharkfest Tournament (1920039) (11/15/19-11/17/19)
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. South Huron
2019-2020
HL
Novice
11:15 AM
@ Aurora Blue
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
4:30 PM
@ Caledon
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:15 PM
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
8:30 AM
vs. Aurora Green
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
9:45 AM
@ Aurora Orange
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
10:15 AM
vs. Orillia Black
2019-2020
HL
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2710
Sports World Arena - Gay Lea Arena
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Aurora Green
2019-2020
HL
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Aurora Royal
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
4:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland Wild - 4139
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
4:30 PM
@ Aurora Red
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
5:45 PM
@ Aurora Purple
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
8:45 AM
@ Hamilton Hawks - 538
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium - Kiwanis Arena (Kitchener)
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes Dale
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
2:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks 809
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Activa Sportsplex
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
3:15 PM
@ Devilettes Ice Monkeys
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Royal Blue
2019-2020
HL
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Aurora Orange
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
5:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats #3812
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
6:45 PM
vs. Aurora Gold
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 4:28 PM