Organization Calendar (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Jan 25, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
Rep - Midget B - Cambridge 26th Annual New Years Challenge Cup (1920077) (1/17/20-1/19/20)
2019-2020
HL
Novice
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
9:00 AM
@ Aurora Gold
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
3:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
11:15 AM
@ Belmont Blazers
Cambridge Sports Park South [1]
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
4:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
5:00 PM
vs. GCGH Stars
Cambridge Sports Park North [2]
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
8:30 AM
@ Aurora Purple
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
9:30 AM
@ Aurora Red
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
12:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Duncan McIntosh Arena [3]
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
1:00 PM
@ Orillia Hawks
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge Road Runners
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
4:00 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
5:15 PM
@ Aurora Green
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
7:00 PM
@ Keane Wolverines
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep - Midget B - Cambridge 26th Annual New Years Challenge Cup (1920077) (1/17/20-1/19/20)
2019-2020
HL
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Skate
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
5:30 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks 841
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Bantam BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
2019-2020
HL
Atom 1
2:30 PM
@ Aurora Black
2019-2020
HL
Atom 2
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Orange
2019-2020
HL
Novice
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Gold
2019-2020
REP
Peewee B
5:30 PM
vs. Caledon
2019-2020
REP
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Blue
2019-2020
REP
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Panthers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 6:18 PM