Record Details, REP (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

PrintREP Detailed Category Record for 2022-2023
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition65101875311106118212813
Tournament512258523041210352920
Regular Season1365238191026210192381144838
Overall2412846134207103243744191878571
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11B761035464111271310214711
U13B220051000000220051
U15 B201103000000201103
U15 BB11263122492616202041241844
U18B220092513161073311512
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks #106 101014101003202017
Clearview Ice Cats #5297 100122101012201134
Clearview Ice Cats U11B 110040101013211053
Durham West Lightning 211043210143421186
North Bay Ice Boltz000000201124201124
North York North York Storm202016000000202016
North York Storm #3024 110021110020220041
North York Storm U11B 22001310000002200131
Oshawa Lady Generals 22001401100203300160
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 000000220051220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre100122000000100122
Barrie Molson Centre 000000101003101003
Campus Ice Centre at UOIT000000110020110020
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University) 10010052304126231412
Century Gardens Arena (Century Gardens Recreation Centre) 000000101002101002
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue Pad126513919000000126513919
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad75111770000007511177
Leaside Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000201134201134
New Tecumseth Recreation Complex 000000101012101012
North Bay Memorial Gardens000000101002101002
Oriole Arena 000000110031110031
Pete Palangio Arena000000100122100122
Pickering Rec Center000000210143210143
Scarborough Village000000101003101003
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 312036000000312036
To Be Determined000000101013101013
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre 000000110020110020
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 6:46 PM