Record Details (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition73311286060114133911322
Tournament11371132015213010412652012361
Regular Season34918752942662003284601538784178
Overall521528977122478390431399923679120261
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Atom 1303001430302156060229
HL - Atom 2202011540407246060839
HL - Peewee61323140000006132314
REP - Atom B1611414823954015202516816343
REP - Bantam BB101726171201205352211921152
REP - Midget B60424218080327140122748
REP - Peewee B925215181138011182051322636
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Green30210111010194031120
Aurora Purple2020082020174040115
Durham West Lightning00000030302113030211
North York Storm 220051101001321052
Orillia Orillia Hawks201146110032311178
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000303037303037
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University) 000000202003202003
Darlington Sports Centre 202004000000202004
Delpark 101001101023202024
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000303006303006
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad3812188639100000038121886391
Holly Recreation Center31203730300106150317
Innisfil Recreation Complex101002110031211033
Joe Horton CC1010041010082020012
Joe Thornton 211054110021321075
Magna Center00000080809418080941
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre 000000202028202028
Nottawasaga Arena000000202014202014
Paramount Ice Complex000000202027202027
South Courtice Arena100111101002201113
Stroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre000000211045211045
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre 000000211033211033
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 2:09 PM