Record Details (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition73311286060114133911322
Tournament2051412344244191216144933244105
Regular Season581832888149511232770136109306415158285
Overall852649101232018116578922111664210618215412
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
HL - Atom 1303001430302156060229
HL - Atom 2202011540407246060839
HL - Peewee13382123340402151731221448
REP - Atom B2213815835171151402539241329860
REP - Bantam BB172132143419016310503622952484
REP - Midget B100824401201118442201931284
REP - Peewee B188733430225143233840132165768
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Blue2020161010043030110
Aurora Green403111520201126051227
Aurora Orange211024101045312069
Aurora Purple30301102020175050217
Aurora Teal320163000000320163
Barrie Sharks201136211033412169
Barrie Sharks #117101004201125302129
Caledon 110030220061330091
Clearview 220062201112421174
Clearview Icecats101002201124302126
Durham West Lightning10100540404195050424
Markham Stouffville Stars311156101002412158
North Simcoe 210143201145411288
North Simcoe Capitals202002101005303007
North York Storm303016101002404018
North York Storm 220051211033431084
Orangeville Tigers202004201112403116
Orillia Orillia Hawks201146110032311178
Scarborough Sharks 80920200121010153030117
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000303037303037
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University) 000000312035312035
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000303006303006
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue Pad41308100000004130810
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad592030991139000000592030991139
Holly Recreation Center31203730300106150317
Innisfil Recreation Complex2020142110464130510
Joe Thornton 211054110021321075
Kinsmen Civic Centre 202027110040312067
Leaside Memorial Arena000000302129302129
Magna Center000000100100948100100948
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000312047312047
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre 00000030214103021410
Nottawasaga Arena00000051221065122106
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000311132311132
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 10:30 PM