Record Details (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51311115403141891621533
Tournament1036120276222818165832845
Regular Season2389675597250111830101468677
Overall3812188106101174103235455162811129155
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom8512431911004396124722
Midget BB17412130471136216282871834675
Novice31021880000003102188
PeeWee B1025315275041323152941850
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Black210162000000210162
Aurora Blue 2020281010073030215
Aurora Purple22002221100433300265
Aurora Red22001030000002200103
Aurora Teal3102191400000031021914
Barrie Sharks 30303121010064040318
Caledon Coyotes 101004100122201126
CLEARVIEW ICECATS #5295 2011361010143021410
KING CAVALRY #7000 202026101002303028
Lindsay 101024101023202047
Lindsay Lynx 101013101006202019
NORTH SIMCOE CAPITALS #1555 101012101004202016
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS #3146 2110641100413210105
Scarborough Sharks Clarke 845211052000000211052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Center20113620200134031319
Caledon East Arena (Caledon Community Complex)31205931115562311014
Centre Ice Sportsplex101001000000101001
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad27911785710000002791178571
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000202029202029
Meridian Centre000000110031110031
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)101015100122201137
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre 000000101004101004
Nottawasaga Arena000000101014101014
Ridley College000000100111100111
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex) 000000101012101012
SARC (Pfaff) arena000000110043110043
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center211065000000211065
Sutton Arena101013000000101013
The Trisan Centre 000000101002101002
Tom Graham Arena 000000101007101007
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000110041110041
Tottenham Community Centre110051000000110051
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Sunday, December 17, 2017 at 2:59 AM