Record Details, Atom 1, 2019-2020, HL (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season917193070615271611321457
Overall917193070615271611321457
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 2100122000000100122
Aurora Black1010052020273030212
Aurora Gold000000101006101006
Aurora Green20200110000002020011
Aurora Orange101002100122201124
Aurora Purple2020271010043030211
Aurora Red000000202018202018
Georgina Atom 2211053000000211053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad91719300000009171930
Magna Center00000070615277061527
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 11:39 AM