Record Details, Peewee, HL (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020192020284040317
Regular Season113621124202007133821131
Overall13382123340402151731221448
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Blue2020161010043030110
Aurora Green201114101003302117
Aurora Orange211024000000211024
Aurora Purple202017000000202017
Aurora Teal320163000000320163
Barrie000000101024101024
Central York Green101015000000101015
Orillia Red101004000000101004
Stoney Creek000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena101004000000101004
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue Pad202015000000202015
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad9342101900000093421019
Magna Center000000202007202007
MASK Orillia000000101004101004
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex) 101015101024202039
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:17 AM