Record Details, Peewee, 2019-2020, HL (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020192020284040317
Regular Season1439213333021291731131542
Overall163112144250414172131531859
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Blue3030181010044040112
Aurora Green3021291010034031212
Aurora Orange211024000000211024
Aurora Purple303029000000303029
Aurora Teal320163100122420285
Barrie000000101024101024
Central York Green101015000000101015
Orillia Red101004000000101004
Stoney Creek000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena101004000000101004
Georgina Ice Palace - Blue Pad202015000000202015
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad123721228000000123721228
Magna Center000000302129302129
MASK Orillia000000101004101004
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex) 101015101024202039
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 11:50 AM