Record Details, Atom B, 2015-2016, REP (Georgina Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110732110524220125
Regular Season412181331205972411322
Overall6231151652301011114612527
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Atom B000000101025101025
Lindsay Atom B101005101013202018
North Durham Atom B100111000000100111
North York 110050110040220090
Orillia Atom B101025000000101025
Oshawa Atom B2110752110334220108
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University) 000000110040110040
Georgina Ice Palace - Green Pad5221131300000052211313
Harman Arena000000101012101012
Nottawasaga Arena000000101025101025
Oakwood000000101013101013
Oshawa Campus Ice Centre000000110021110021
Sutton Arena101023000000101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgina Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georginagirlshockey.com on Thursday, February 9, 2023 at 12:09 AM